Welcome to the

Chicago Tennis League

Recent Scores

17,746 matches played and counting...



Date Program Division Level Winner Name Opponent Name Score
10/31/20 Skilled Playoffs M. Gilman G. Deja 4-6; 6-2; 6-2
10/31/20 Elite Playoffs Z. Simon R. Gralak 7-6; 0-6;
TB 10-3
10/31/20 Competitive2 Playoffs H. Goldman D. Bataller 6-1; 7-6
10/31/20 Competitive Playoffs A. Dogra T. Van Nasdale 4-6; 6-3; 6-2
10/31/20 Fall Season Men's Skilled 3.0 M. Gilman G. Deja 4-6; 6-2; 6-2
10/31/20 Advanced Playoffs D. Triplo D. Lee 7-5; 6-3
10/31/20 Competitive Playoffs A. Fedun Z. Ursiny 6-4; 6-1
10/30/20 Elite Playoffs Z. Simon M. Gough 7-5; 2-6; 7-5
10/28/20 Oct. Tourney Draw B. Huffaker D. Nguyen 6-3; 6-3
10/28/20 Division A (W) Playoffs K. Meyer S. Rhodes 6-4; 6-4
10/27/20 Competitive2 Playoffs F. Vidaurreta D. Broekemier 6-4; 6-4
10/27/20 Elite Playoffs R. Gralak J. Jansen 6-2; 7-6
10/24/20 Competitive Playoffs T. Van Nasdale J. Cook 6-3; 6-1
10/24/20 Competitive Playoffs A. Dogra B. Huffaker 4-6; 6-3; 6-2
10/24/20 Skilled Playoffs M. Gilman M. Lampl 7-5; 6-2
10/24/20 Competitive Playoffs Z. Ursiny V. Piotrowski 10-8
10/24/20 Competitive Playoffs A. Fedun S. Naik 4-6; 7-5; 7-5
10/22/20 Division A (W) Playoffs S. Rhodes A. Bunecky 6-4; 6-3
10/22/20 Division B (W) Playoffs T. Pribitkin K. Bernardo 6-1; 6-4
10/22/20 Advanced Playoffs D. Triplo N. Jordan 7-6; 7-6
10/22/20 Skilled Playoffs G. Deja L. Urbonas 6-4; 5-7; 6-2
10/22/20 Competitive2 Playoffs H. Goldman D. Webb 0-6; 6-2; 6-4
10/21/20 Competitive2 Playoffs F. Vidaurreta K. Xie 7-6; 7-5
10/21/20 Elite Playoffs Z. Simon R. Meier 6-2; 6-4
10/21/20 Elite Playoffs J. Jansen J. Knauss 6-3; 6-4
10/21/20 Competitive2 Playoffs D. Bataller M. Constantino 5-7; 6-0; 6-4
10/21/20 Skilled Playoffs M. Lampl K. McElroy 6-4; 6-2
10/20/20 Competitive Playoffs J. Cook J. Grossi 6-7; 6-3; 6-1
10/20/20 Skilled Playoffs L. Urbonas R. DePersia 1-6; 6-4; 6-4
10/20/20 Skilled Playoffs G. Deja R. Schloessmann 6-3; 6-7; 7-5
10/18/20 Competitive Playoffs V. Piotrowski J. Galvin 7-6; 6-1
10/18/20 Competitive2 Playoffs K. Xie M. Carmichael 6-1; 6-3
10/18/20 Skilled Playoffs G. Deja D. Vidanovic 3-6; 7-5; 6-0
10/17/20 Advanced Playoffs N. Jordan Y. Imashuku 6-4; 6-3
10/17/20 Fall Season Women's Skilled 3.0 C. McAllister V. McAllister 6-3; 6-2
10/17/20 Skilled Playoffs M. Gilman L. Sanchez 6-3; 6-3
10/17/20 Competitive Playoffs Z. Ursiny L. Neuman 10-6
10/17/20 Elite Playoffs R. Meier D. Seamon 6-2; 4-6; 6-2
10/16/20 Skilled Playoffs L. Sanchez R. Worthy 2-6; 6-3; 6-3
10/16/20 Waveland Playoffs S. Sullivan S. Keenan 6-1; 6-4
10/15/20 Fall Season Women's Competitive1 3.5 L. Quandel C. Le 6-1; 3-6;
TB 10-7
10/14/20 Division A (W) Playoffs K. Meyer C. Barry 10-6
10/14/20 Oct. Tourney Draw D. Nguyen M. Focht 6-4; 3-6;
TB 10-8
10/14/20 Competitive2 Playoffs D. Broekemier A. Do 5-7; 6-3; 6-4
10/14/20 Competitive Playoffs A. Fedun P. Racic 6-4; 6-7; 7-6
National
Local


String it
Tennis lesson
Tennis topia 27oct
Top court
Iphone black Android app