22,367 matches played and counting...
Date | Program | Division Level | Winner Name | Opponent Name | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/23 | Elite Playoffs | C. Beatty | T. Yamamura |
7-5; 5-7; TB 10-4 |
|
11/27/23 | Competitive Playoffs | J. Green | B. Wiesnoski | 6-3; 2-6; 6-2 | |
11/17/23 | Advanced Playoffs | J. Reford | A. Margol | 7-5; 6-2 | |
11/14/23 | Fall Season | Men's Advanced2 3.75 | M. Maranon | S. Levy | 7-5; 6-1 |
11/13/23 | Fall Season | Men's Advanced2 3.75 | M. Maranon | S. Kim | 6-1; 7-6 |
11/13/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | L. Urbonas | J. Greenfield | 6-4; 7-6 |
11/12/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | S. Kim | S. Levy | 6-2; 7-6 |
11/12/23 | Advanced Playoffs | J. Reford | A. Fedun | 6-4; 6-2 | |
11/11/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | S. Kim | G. McAndrew | 6-3; 6-2 |
11/11/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | S. Behling | N. Chomko | 6-1; 6-3 | |
11/09/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | S. Kim | B. Siri | 6-4; 6-3 |
11/07/23 | Fall Season | Men's Advanced2 3.75 | A. Bryja | S. Kim | 4-6; 6-3; 6-2 |
11/07/23 | Advanced Playoffs | A. Margol | R. Salgado | 6-3; 6-2 | |
11/05/23 | Competitive Playoffs | B. Wiesnoski | P. Flynn | 7-5; 6-3 | |
11/05/23 | Fall Season | Men's Elite2 4.25 | Y. Lim | A. Bryja | 6-1; 6-3 |
11/05/23 | Advanced2 Playoffs | M. Maranon | B. Siri | 3-6; 6-1; 6-2 | |
11/05/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | N. Chomko | P. Kleefield | 2-6; 6-3; 6-3 | |
11/05/23 | Fall Men's Playoffs | J. Zhang | K. Xie | 6-0; 6-4 | |
11/05/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | S. Behling | G. Harlan | 4-6; 6-4; 6-0 | |
11/05/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | S. Kim | J. Greenfield | 7-6; 6-3 |
11/04/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | S. Kim | K. Hannigan | 7-6; 6-4 |
11/03/23 | Fall Div. B Playoffs | A. Hotovy | J. Vanek | 6-1; 4-6; 7-6 | |
11/02/23 | Fall Div. A Playoffs | S. Zheng | A. Myers | 6-1; 7-6 | |
11/02/23 | Elite Playoffs | T. Yamamura | P. Syftestad | 6-4; 6-3 | |
11/02/23 | Fall (W Lev A) Playoffs | I. Su | K. Michalik | 10-6 | |
11/02/23 | Advanced2 Playoffs | B. Siri | G. McAndrew | 6-3; 7-6 | |
11/01/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | N. Chomko | P. Chakradhar | 7-6; 6-0 | |
10/30/23 | Fall Mixed Playoffs | M. Pande | G. Davison | 6-4; 0-1 Ret. | |
10/29/23 | Skilled2 Playoffs | L. Allee | S. Ewing | 6-2; 6-4 | |
10/28/23 | Advanced2 Playoffs | M. Maranon | K. Kennedy | 6-4; 6-4 | |
10/28/23 | Competitive Playoffs | J. Green | S. Kim | 7-5; 1-6; 6-3 | |
10/28/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | S. Behling | M. Walkowiak | 6-4; 6-4 | |
10/28/23 | Fall Season | Men's Skilled 3.0 | J. Harper | R. Chapa | 6-1; 6-4 |
10/28/23 | Advanced Playoffs | A. Margol | K. Subramanian | 3-6; 6-1; 7-5 | |
10/27/23 | Elite Playoffs | C. Beatty | Y. Lim | 6-4; 6-3 | |
10/27/23 | Skilled Playoffs | M. Lampl | J. Shea | 3-6; 6-4; 7-6 | |
10/27/23 | Fall Div. A Playoffs | A. Myers | S. Keenan | 7-6; 6-4 | |
10/25/23 | Competitive Playoffs | B. Wiesnoski | A. Schuchner | 6-3; 7-5 | |
10/24/23 | Fall (W Lev A) Playoffs | K. Michalik | J. Hwang | 6-4; 6-0 | |
10/24/23 | Fall Div. B Playoffs | A. Hotovy | R. Ritsema |
7-5; 4-6; TB 10-8 |
|
10/24/23 | Fall Mixed Playoffs | M. Kirschner | S. Xeros | 7-6; 4-6; 6-3 | |
10/24/23 | Skilled Playoffs | J. Shea | E. Marschall | 6-3; 6-4 | |
10/24/23 | Fall Season | Men's Skilled 3.0 | J. Shea | E. Marschall | 6-3; 6-4 |
10/24/23 | Fall Div. B Playoffs | J. Vanek | E. Ratnowsky | 6-4; 2-6; 6-2 | |
10/24/23 | Skilled Playoffs | M. Lampl | S. Sa-Aadu | 4-6; 6-4; 6-2 |